Weekly Series Points

Points List
Track:CrossvilleCrossvilleCrossvilleCrossvilleMMPMMPCrossvilleMMPMMPCrossvilleBeckleyMMPCrossvilleBeckley
Date:5/24/205/29/206/5/206/12/206/12/206/19/206/19/206/26/207/3/207/3/207/3/207/10/207/10/207/11/20
DriverTotals
Zach Sise504848504246284
Raymond Nichols4850485050246
Stephen Martin4644464840224
William Blankenship222846384048222
Deke Waters3444243632170
Jody Atkins4404446134
Austin Langley38223034124
Rocky Moore0364436116
Michael Smith5402436105
Eddie Hambrick384886
Teddy Stover264470
Brandon Urban04242
Fred Perry53237
Shane Greco2828
$2,000  
$1,000  
$700  
$600  
$500  
$450  
$425  
$400  
$375  
$325  
$300  
$275  
$250  
$225  
$200  

*Fund is based on 3 Participating Tracks.